Spielplan der Regionalliga OST
24 Okt 08 |
20:00 |
Jonsdorf |
Jonsdorfer Falken |
EHV Schönheide |
|
|
|
|
25 Okt 08 |
19:00 |
Erika-Heß-Eisstadion |
FASS Berlin |
ECC Preussen |
|
|
|
|
26 Okt 08 |
18:30 |
Chemnitz |
ERV Chemnitz 07 |
Tornado Niesky |
|
|
|
|
31 Okt 08 |
19:30 |
Deutschlandhalle |
ECC Preussen |
EHC Jonsdorf |
|
|
|
|
31 Okt 08 |
20:00 |
Chemnitz |
ERV Chemnitz 07 |
EHC Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
01 Nov 08 |
17:00 |
Schönheide |
EHV Schönheide |
FASS Berlin |
|
|
|
|
07 Nov 08 |
20:00 |
Erfurt |
EHC Thüringen |
ERV Chemnitz 07 |
|
|
|
|
08 Nov 08 |
19:00 |
Erika Hess Eisstadion |
FASS Berlin |
ERV Chemnitz 07 |
|
|
|
|
08 Nov 08 |
18:00 |
Schönheide |
EHV Schönheide |
ECC Preussen |
|
|
|
|
09 Nov 08 |
17:00 |
Niesky |
Tornado Niesky |
EHC Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
14 Nov 08 |
20:00 |
Jonsdorf |
Jonsdorfer Falken |
EHC Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
14 Nov 08 |
19:30 |
Deutschlandhalle |
ECC Preussen |
Tornado Niesky |
|
|
|
|
15 Nov 08 |
17:00 |
Schönheide |
EHV Schönheide |
ERV Chemnitz 07 |
|
|
|
|
16 Nov 08 |
13:30 |
Erika Hess Eisstadion |
FASS Berlin |
EHV Schönheide |
|
|
|
|
22 Nov 08 |
18:00 |
Chemnitz |
ERV Chemnitz 07 |
Jonsdorfer Falken |
|
|
|
|
22 Nov 08 |
18:30 |
Niesky |
Tornado Niesky |
ECC Preussen |
|
|
|
|
23 Nov 08 |
19:00 |
Erfurt |
EHC Thüringen |
EHV Schönheide |
|
|
|
|
28 Nov 08 |
19:30 |
Deutschlandhalle |
ECC Preussen |
FASS Berlin |
|
|
|
|
29 Nov 08 |
18:00 |
Chemnitz |
ERV Chemnitz 07 |
ECC Preussen |
|
|
|
|
29 Nov 08 |
20:00 |
Jonsdorf |
Jonsdorfer Falken |
Tornado Niesky |
|
|
|
|
30 Nov 08 |
18:30 |
Chemnitz |
ERV Chemnitz 07 |
Tornado Niesky |
|
|
|
|
05 Dez 08 |
19:30 |
Deutschlandhalle |
ECC Preussen |
EHV Schönheide |
|
|
|
|
05 Dez 08 |
20:30 |
Erfurt |
EHC Thüringen |
FASS Berlin |
|
|
|
|
06 Dez 08 |
17:00 |
Schönheide |
EHV Schönheide |
Jonsdorfer Falken |
|
|
|
|
06 Dez 08 |
18:30 |
Niesky |
Tornado Niesky |
ERV Chemnitz 07 |
|
|
|
|
12 Dez 08 |
19:30 |
Deutschlandhalle |
ECC Preussen |
EHC Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
13 Dez 08 |
18:30 |
Niesky |
Tornado Niesky |
FASS Berlin |
|
|
|
|
13 Dez 08 |
20:00 |
Jonsdorf |
EHC Jonsdorf |
ECC Preussen |
|
|
|
|
14 Dez 08 |
17:00 |
Schönheide |
EHV Schönheide |
EHC Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
19 Dez 08 |
20:00 |
Niesky |
Tornado Niesky |
EHV Schönheide |
|
|
|
|
19 Dez 08 |
19:30 |
Deutschlandhalle |
ECC Preussen |
FASS Berlin |
|
|
|
|
20 Dez 08 |
20:00 |
Jonsdorf |
Jonsdorfer Falken |
ERV Chemnitz 07 |
|
|
|
|
21 Dez 08 |
17:00 |
Schönheide |
EHV Schönheide |
FASS Berlin |
|
|
|
|
27 Dez 08 |
17:00 |
Schönheide |
EHV Schönheide |
ERV Chemnitz 07 |
|
|
|
|
27 Dez 08 |
18:30 |
Niesky |
Tornado Niesky |
Jonsdorfer Falken |
|
|
|
|
28 Dez 08 |
19:00 |
Erfurt |
EHC Thüringen |
ERV Chemnitz 07 |
|
|
|
|
02 Jan 09 |
20:00 |
Chemnitz |
ERV Chemnitz 07 |
EHV Schönheide |
|
|
|
|
03 Jan 09 |
20:00 |
Jonsdorf |
Jonsdorfer Falken |
Tornado Niesky |
|
|
|
|
04 Jan 09 |
18:30 |
Chemnitz |
ERV Chemnitz 07 |
FASS Berlin |
|
|
|
|
04 Jan 09 |
17:00 |
Niesky |
Tornado Niesky |
EHC Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
10 Jan 09 |
17:00 |
Schönheide |
EHV Schönheide |
Tornado Niesky |
|
|
|
|
10 Jan 09 |
18:00 |
Chemnitz |
ERV Chemnitz 07 |
Jonsdorfer Falken |
|
|
|
|
11 Jan 09 |
17:00 |
Jonsdorf |
Jonsdorfer Falken |
FASS Berlin |
|
|
|
|
11 Jan 09 |
15:00 |
Deutschlandhalle |
ECC Preussen |
ERV Chemnitz 07 |
|
|
|
|
16 Jan 09 |
19:30 |
Deutschlandhalle |
ECC Preussen |
EHC Jonsdorf |
|
|
|
|
16 Jan 09 |
19:00 |
Chemnitz |
ERV Chemnitz 07 |
EHC Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
17 Jan 09 |
18:30 |
Niesky |
Tornado Niesky |
ECC Preussen |
|
|
|
|
17 Jan 09 |
19:00 |
Erika Hess Eisstadion |
FASS Berlin |
Jonsdorfer Falken |
|
|
|
|
18 Jan 09 |
17:00 |
Schönheide |
EHV Schönheide |
EHC Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
23 Jan 09 |
20:00 |
Chemnitz |
ERV Chemnitz 07 |
EHV Schönheide |
|
|
|
|
23 Jan 09 |
20:00 |
Niesky |
Tornado Niesky |
Jonsdorfer Falken |
|
|
|
|
24 Jan 09 |
19:00 |
Erika Hess Eisstadion |
FASS Berlin |
EHC Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
25 Jan 09 |
19:00 |
Erfurt |
EHC Thüringen |
Tornado Niesky |
|
|
|
|
25 Jan 09 |
17:00 |
Jonsdorf |
EHC Jonsdorf |
ECC Preussen |
|
|
|
|
30 Jan 09 |
19:30 |
Deutschlandhalle |
ECC Preussen |
ERV Chemnitz 07 |
|
|
|
|
31 Jan 09 |
17:00 |
Schönheide |
EHV Schönheide |
Jonsdorfer Falken |
|
|
|
|
31 Jan 09 |
18:30 |
Niesky |
Tornado Niesky |
ERV Chemnitz 07 |
|
|
|
|
01 Feb 09 |
13:30 |
Erika Hess Eisstadion |
FASS Berlin |
Tornado Niesky |
|
|
|
|
06 Feb 09 |
20:00 |
Erfurt |
EHC Thüringen |
EHV Schönheide |
|
|
|
|
07 Feb 09 |
20:00 |
Jonsdorf |
Jonsdorfer Falken |
FASS Berlin |
|
|
|
|
08 Feb 09 |
15:00 |
Deutschlandhalle |
ECC Preussen |
Tornado Niesky |
|
|
|
|
14 Feb 09 |
18:00 |
Chemnitz |
ERV Chemnitz 07 |
ECC Preussen |
|
|
|
|
14 Feb 09 |
19:00 |
Erfurt |
EHC Thüringen |
Jonsdorfer Falken |
|
|
|
|
14 Feb 09 |
19:00 |
Erika Hess Eisstadion |
FASS Berlin |
EHV Schönheide |
|
|
|
|
15 Feb 09 |
17:00 |
Schönheide |
EHV Schönheide |
Tornado Niesky |
|
|
|
|
20 Feb 09 |
19:30 |
Deutschlandhalle |
ECC Preussen |
EHV Schönheide |
|
|
|
|
21 Feb 09 |
18:30 |
Niesky |
Tornado Niesky |
FASS Berlin |
|
|
|
|
21 Feb 09 |
20:00 |
Jonsdorf |
Jonsdorfer Falken |
ERV Chemnitz 07 |
|
|
|
|
28 Feb 09 |
19:00 |
Erika-Heß-Eisstadion |
FASS Berlin |
ECC Preussen |
|
|
|
|
28 Feb 09 |
18:30 |
Niesky |
Tornado Niesky |
EHV Schönheide |
|
|
|
|
01 Mrz 09 |
19:00 |
Erfurt |
EHC Thüringen |
ECC Preussen |
|
|
|
|
06 Mrz 09 |
19:30 |
Deutschlandhalle |
ECC Preussen |
EHC Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
06 Mrz 09 |
20:00 |
Jonsdorf |
Jonsdorfer Falken |
EHV Schönheide |
|
|
|
|
07 Mrz 09 |
19:00 |
Erfurt |
EHC Thüringen |
Tornado Niesky |
|
|
|
|
08 Mrz 09 |
17:00 |
Schönheide |
EHV Schönheide |
ECC Preussen |
|
|
|
|
08 Mrz 09 |
18:30 |
Chemnitz |
ERV Chemnitz 07 |
FASS Berlin |
|
|
|
|
13 Mrz 09 |
19:30 |
Erika Hess Eisstadion |
FASS Berlin |
EHC Thüringen |
|
|
|
|
15 Mrz 09 |
18:00 |
Erfurt |
EHC Thüringen |
FASS Berlin |
|
|
|
|
|